Who is Maghnes Akliouche?

Footballer Maghnes Akliouche is a citizen of {{playerNationality}}. He is 24 years old. Maghnes Akliouche plays for the Paris St Germain team. The footballer plays in the Attacker position and wears the number 11 jersey.

Maghnes Akliouche Player Information

Age24
Jersey No11
PositionAttacker
Nationality

France

France

Maghnes Akliouche Player Statistics

CompetitionMatchStarting 11Yellow KartRed CardAssistGoalsMinute
French Ligue 1 (Paris St Germain)851001487
Champions League320011197
French Super Cup11000060
UEFA Super Cup11000046
UEFA Nations League220000137
World Cup1000007
World Cup - European Qualifications410011104
French Ligue 1 (Monaco)0000000
French Cup11001090
Total211310331128
Page End
Turkey's Accumulation. International Media Group.

Welcome to the news source that sets Turkey's agenda! With its impartial, dynamic, and in-depth journalism, Yeni Şafak offers its readers an experience beyond current events. Get instant updates on what's happening in Turkey and worldwide, with news spanning a wide range from politics and economy to culture, arts, and sports. Access the most accurate information anytime, anywhere with its digital platforms; keep up with the agenda with Yeni Şafak!

Follow us on social media.
Download Mobile Apps

Carry the agenda in your pocket! With Yeni Şafak's mobile apps, get instant access to the latest news. A wide range of content, from politics to economy, sports to culture and arts, is at your fingertips! Easily download it on your iOS, Android, and Huawei devices to quickly access the most accurate information anytime, anywhere. Download now, don't miss out on developments around the world!

Categories
Albayrak Media

Maltepe Mah. Fetih Cad. No:6 34010 Zeytinburnu/İstanbul, Türkiyeiletisim@yenisafak.com+90 212 467 6515

LEGAL DISCLAIMER

The BIST name and logo are protected under a 'Protection Trademark Certificate' and cannot be used, quoted, or modified without permission. All information disclosed under the BIST name is fully copyrighted by BIST and may not be republished. Market data is provided by iDealdata Financial Technologies Inc. BIST stock data is delayed by 15 minutes.

© Net Medya, All right reserved. 2026